Biography

Candy Manson Quick Facts

Alias: Candy Mason
Date of Birth: 11/11/1983
Home Town: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Candy Manson Fan Mini Biography

Candy Manson is a sexy blonde babe who was born in Chicago, Illinois in 1983. Candy made her debut in to the adult industry in 2005 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Candy starred in fourteen adult films in various niches including gonzo, cum shots, lesbian, strap on and hardcore.

Candy Manson stands at 5’3 and weighs 121lbs. Candy is most well known by her fans for her massive 32DDD implants that compliment the rest of her 32DDD-24-34 figure. Candy has her tongue pierced, her clit pierced and four piercings around her belly button. Candy also has a tattoo on her left bicep, her higher back and her lower back.

During her adult career Candy Manson has worked with some big name adult studios including Vivid, Hustler, Club Jenna, Digital Playground, Adam and Eve, and Evil Angel. Candy has also worked with quite a few big name adult stars including Missy Monroe, Alexis Malone, Rachel Roxxx, Destiny Summers, and Aurora Snow.

2 Responses to “Biography”

  1. you are my dream women. cal me please

  2. candy manson good girl very very sexy girl

Leave a Reply